Maloney 2013-14 Athletic Events Schedule | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 Events Listed || Go Back || | ||||||
Date | Sport | Opponent | H/A-Facility | Time/Result | Bus Time | Note |
TBA | V Baseball | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | Cancelled | 2;15 p.m. | |
TBA | V Boys Golf | Bristol Central | Away - Pequabuck G.C. Bristol [Directions] | TBA | 2:00 | |
Tue., 8/27 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan (Scrim.) | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | 6:30 p.m. | ||
Tue., 8/27 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA (Scrim.) | Away - SMSA GYMNASIUM [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 8/28 | V Football | Cheshire (Scrim.) | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 8/29 | V Football | Cheshire (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Thu., 8/29 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook (Scrim.) | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | 7:30 p.m. | ||
Thu., 8/29 | V Field Hockey | Sheehan (Scrim.) | Away - Sheehan HS Field Hockey/Lax Field [Directions] | T 2-2 | ||
Thu., 8/29 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor (Scrim.) | Away - Windsor HS [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 pm | |
Sat., 8/31 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Away - Conard HS [Directions] | 9:00 a.m. | 7:00 am | |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Mon., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton (Scrim.) | Away - East Hampton High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15 pm | |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Away - Coginchaug Regional High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Away - Hale-Ray HS [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | 3:00 | |
Wed., 9/4 | V Football | Bunnell (Scrim.) | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden Hall (Scrim.) | Away | 3:30 p.m. | 2:15 | |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | ||
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield (Scrim.) | Away [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | 2:00 pm | |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | CCC Relay Carnival | Away [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 pm | |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 1-3 | ||
Tue., 9/10 | V Field Hockey | Simsbury | Home - Roger Sherman Elementary School [Directions] | L 0-7 | ||
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Conard | Away - Conard HS Stadium [Directions] | L 4-3 | 2:15 pm | |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville | Away - Wood Gymnasium [Directions] | W 3-0 | 3:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 9/11 | V Field Hockey | Conard | Away - Conard HS Stadium [Directions] | L 0-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart | Away - Kennedy High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville | Away - Alumni Field [Directions] | L 1-3(OT) | 2:15 | |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | L 7-5 | 2:30 pm | |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Longmeadow (MA) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley | Away - Colts Park [Directions] | W 5-0 | 2:30 | |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Bulkeley | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:45pm | |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 3:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Cross Country | Bristol Eastern, Bulkeley | Away - Page Park [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Cross Country | Bristol Eastern, Bulkeley | Away - Page Park [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Tue., 9/17 | V Field Hockey | Glastonbury | Away - GHS Turf Field [Directions] | L 0-9 | 2:15 | |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford | Away - East Hartford High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | T 1-1 | 5:45 | |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 7-2 | 2:15p.m. | |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 9/20 | V Football | EnricoFermi | Away - Fermi H.S.turf field | W 39-7 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | W 2-1 | 2:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 8-3 | 2:15 | |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 2-3 | ||
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-1 | ||
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Cross Country | Berlin, Middletown | Home - Hubbard Park, Meriden, CT [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 0-2 | Yes | |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Cross Country | Berlin, Middletown | Home - Hubbard Park, Meriden, CT [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 9/24 | V Field Hockey | Newington | Home - Roger Sherman Elementary School [Directions] | T 1-1 | ||
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin | Away - Sage Park, Berlin [Directions] | L 4-0 | 4:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver | Away - Bulkeley High School Pool [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 9/25 | V Field Hockey | Farmington | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 0-6 | ||
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Fri., 9/27 | V Football | Farmington | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 12-42 | 4:30 pm | |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | L 0-2 | 2:30 pm | |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | L 4-0 | 2:15 pm | |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury | Away - Glastonbury HS [Directions] | W 3-0 | 3:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Cross Country | Plainville, Bristol Central | Away - Middle School of Plainville [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Cross Country | Plainville, Bristol Central | Away [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 2-3 | ||
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Platt | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 2-0 | ||
Tue., 10/1 | V Field Hockey | Hall | Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) [Directions] | L 0-7 | 2:15 | |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Platt | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 2-0 | ||
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Fri., 10/4 | V Football | E.O. Smith | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 16-31 | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill | Away - Rocky Hill High School [Directions] | W 2-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield | Home - Kronenberger Park [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:15pm | |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Bacon/Bolton/Coventry/Rockville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | W 3-2 | ||
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville | Away - Alumni Field [Directions] | L 0-1 | 4:30 | |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley | Away - Bulkeley High School Field House [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Cross Country | Platt | Away [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Cross Country | Platt | Away [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 10/8 | V Field Hockey | E.O. Smith | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 0-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 pm | |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Bulkeley | Away - Colts Park [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:45p.m. | |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-1 | ||
Fri., 10/11 | V Football | Wethersfield | Away - Cottone Field @ WHS [Directions] | L 8-53 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | L 1-2 | Yes | |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | L 5-0 | 2:10 | |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington | Away - NHS Pool [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 pm | |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 2-3 | 3:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 10/14 | V Field Hockey | Northwest Catholic | Away - Northwest Catholic High School [Directions] | L 0-4 | 2:15 | |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard | Away - Standish Gymnasium [Directions] | L 0-3 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 1-2 | 2:15 | |
Tue., 10/15 | V Field Hockey | Windsor | Home - Roger Sherman Elementary School [Directions] | L 0-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 4-2 | 2:30 | |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Plainville | Away - Plainville High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 pm | |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Cross Country | CCC Championships | Away - Wickham Park | TBA | Yes | |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin | Away - Berlin High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/18 | V Football | Bristol Eastern | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 0-49 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin | Away - Sage Park, Berlin [Directions] | L 0-5 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | EnricoFermi | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | Senior Night | |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | W 3-2 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 3-2 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 10/22 | V Field Hockey | Wethersfield | Away - Cottone Field @ WHS [Directions] | W 2-1 | 2:15 | |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Platt | Away - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Platt | Away - Falcon Field [Directions] | W 2-1 | ||
Thu., 10/24 | V Field Hockey | South Windsor | Away - South Windsor H.S. [Directions] | L 0-6 | 2:15 | |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin | Home - Kronenberger Field [Directions] | L 5-0 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | L 1-3 | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 10/25 | V Football | Middletown | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 16-47 | Yes | |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill | Away - Rocky Hill High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Cross Country | Class L State Tournament | Away - Wickham Park | TBA | Yes | |
Mon., 10/28 | V Field Hockey | Southington | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 0-1 | ||
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic | Away - Northwest Catholic High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2;15 p.m. | |
Wed., 10/30 | V Field Hockey | EnricoFermi | Away - Fermi High School | L 0-1 | 2:15 | |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | CCC South Diving Trials Middletown | Away | 3:30 p.m. | ||
Fri., 11/1 | V Football | Windsor | Away - Windsor HS [Directions] | L 6-46 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | CCC South Championship Meet | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Fri., 11/8 | V Football | Bristol Central | Away - MUZZY FIELD [Directions] | L 22-46 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 11/15 | V Football | Bulkeley | Home - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 26-30 | 4:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 11/28 | V Football | Platt | Away - Falcon Field [Directions] | L 8-28 | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 11/30 | V Girls Basketball | North Haven (Scrim.) | Away [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | 9:15 am | |
Tue., 12/3 | V Girls Basketball | Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 12/4 | V Girls Basketball | North Haven (Scrim.) | Away [Directions] | 3:15 p.m. | 2:15 | |
Thu., 12/5 | V Boys Basketball | Newington (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | ||
Fri., 12/6 | V Girls Basketball | Platt (Scrim.) | Away [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Sat., 12/7 | V Boys Basketball | Holy Cross (Scrim.) | Away - Holy Cross HS [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | 12:30 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/7 | V Girls Basketball | Valley Regional (Scrim.) | Away - Valley Regional High School [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | 9:00am | |
Wed., 12/11 | V Boys Basketball | Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Away - Polson Gym/DHHS Campus [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/11 | V Girls Basketball | Rockville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 41-25 | ||
Thu., 12/12 | V Boys Basketball | North Haven (Scrim.) | Home [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/13 | V Girls Basketball | Bristol Central | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 39-42 | ||
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Basketball | Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | ||
Sat., 12/14 | V Wrestling | Simsbury (Scrim.) | Away [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/16 | V Boys Basketball | Conard (Scrim.) | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 12/18 | V Boys Basketball | Windsor | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 67-86 | ||
Wed., 12/18 | V Wrestling | Rockville | Away - RHS Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/20 | V Girls Basketball | Conard | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 31-29 | ||
Sat., 12/21 | V Wrestling | Plainville | Away [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | 7:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/23 | V Boys Basketball | Plainville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 70-32 | ||
Mon., 12/23 | V Wrestling | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | 9:30 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/23 | V Girls Basketball | Plainville | Away - Wood Gymnasium [Directions] | L 52-44 | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/27 | V Boys Basketball | Wethersfield | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 73-71 | ||
Sat., 12/28 | V Boys Basketball | Rocky Hill | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 76-60 | ||
Sat., 12/28 | V Wrestling | Glastonbury | Away [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | 7:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/31 | V Girls Basketball | Southington | Away - Southington High School [Directions] | L 39-53 | 10:45am | |
Sat., 1/4 | V Wrestling | Warde Invitational | Away | 10:00 a.m. | 6:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/4 | V Girls Basketball | Simsbury | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 40-55 | ||
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Basketball | Bulkeley | Away - Bulkeley High School Field House [Directions] | W 61-57 | ||
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Tue., 1/7 | V Girls Basketball | Bulkeley | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 47-49 | ||
Wed., 1/8 | V Wrestling | Plainville | Away - Kegel Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Basketball | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | L 52-55 | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 1/9 | V Girls Basketball | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 37-49 | ||
Sat., 1/11 | V Wrestling | Avon, Wolcott Tech, Hall | Away - Avon High School [Directions] | 9:00 a.m. | 7:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/13 | V Boys Basketball | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 58-45 | ||
Mon., 1/13 | V Girls Basketball | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 28-68 | 4:00pm | |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Thu., 1/16 | V Boys Basketball | Berlin | Away - BHS A-Gym [Directions] | W 61-42 | ||
Thu., 1/16 | V Girls Basketball | Berlin | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 48-44 | ||
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor | Away - Windsor H.S. [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Sat., 1/18 | V Boys Basketball | Northwest Catholic | Away - Northwest Catholic High School [Directions] | W 64-56 | ||
Sat., 1/18 | V Wrestling | Darien, Fitch, East Lyme/Norwich Tech | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Sat., 1/18 | V Wrestling | Fitch | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 8:00 a.m. | ||
Mon., 1/20 | V Wrestling | East Catholic | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Thu., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill | Away - Rocky Hill High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Thu., 1/23 | V Wrestling | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Thu., 1/23 | V Girls Basketball | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | L 44-50 | ||
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Basketball | Platt | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 55-38 | ||
Sat., 1/25 | V Wrestling | Morgan Duals | Away | 10:00 a.m. | 7:30 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Mon., 1/27 | V Wrestling | Bristol Central | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Basketball | New Britain | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 46-56 | ||
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Tue., 1/28 | V Girls Basketball | Newington | Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School [Directions] | L 29-56 | 4:00pm | |
Wed., 1/29 | V Wrestling | Berlin | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 1/29 | V Girls Basketball | Windsor | Away - Windsor H.S. [Directions] | L 32-57 | 4:00 | |
Thu., 1/30 | V Boys Basketball | Bristol Central | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 60-55 | ||
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Basketball | Plainville | Away - Wood Gymnasium [Directions] | W 65-43 | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Fri., 1/31 | V Girls Basketball | Plainville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 37-48 | ||
Sat., 2/1 | V Wrestling | Southington | Away | Cancelled | Yes | |
Sat., 2/1 | V Wrestling | Jonathan Law | Away [Directions] | 10:00 p.m. | 7:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Basketball | Bulkeley | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 63-56 | ||
Tue., 2/4 | V Girls Basketball | Bulkeley | Away - Bulkeley High School Field House [Directions] | W 50-33 | 4:00pm | |
Thu., 2/6 | V Wrestling | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | ||
Thu., 2/6 | V Girls Basketball | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | L 41-57 | 4:00 pm | |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Basketball | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 47-51 | ||
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic | Away - Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby [Directions] | 8:00 p.m. | 6:00pm. | |
Fri., 2/7 | V Girls Basketball | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | L 29-61 | 4:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 2/8 | V Wrestling | Farmington, Branford, Pomperaug Coop, Seymour | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Basketball | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | W 68-50 | ||
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern | Away [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Tue., 2/11 | V Girls Basketball | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 29-54 | ||
Wed., 2/12 | V Wrestling | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Basketball | Berlin | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 50-39 | ||
Fri., 2/14 | V Girls Basketball | Berlin | Away - BHS A-Gym [Directions] | L 31-52 | 4:15pm | |
Mon., 2/17 | V Girls Basketball | Platt | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 49-46 | ||
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Basketball | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | L 50-48 | ||
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | Yes | |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Basketball | Bloomfield | Away - Bloomfield High School [Directions] | L 46-57 | ||
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team | Home - Maloney [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Basketball | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | W 67-37 | ||
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville Boys Swimming | Away - Plainville High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Fri., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington | Away - NHS Pool [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 2:15pm. | |
Thu., 3/27 | V Softball | New Britain (Scrim.) | Away - Martha Hart Park [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:45 p.m. | |
Sat., 3/29 | V Baseball | Concord (NH) (Scrim.) | Home - Platt [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | ||
Sat., 3/29 | V Baseball | Concord (NH) (Scrim.) | Home - Platt HS [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | ||
Sat., 3/29 | V Softball | Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | 9:15 a.m. | |
Mon., 3/31 | V Softball | Sheehan (Scrim.) | Away - Sheehan HS Softball Field [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/2 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington (Scrim.) | Away - Farmington High School [Directions] | 3:15 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/2 | V Softball | East Haven (Scrim.) | Away - East Haven High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Choate Rosemary Hall (Scrim.) | Away - Choate Rosemary Hall | 4:00 p.m. | 3:15 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/4 | V Softball | Amity (Scrim.) | Away - Amity High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford (Scrim.) | Away - East Hartford High School [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/9 | V Baseball | Tolland | Home - Pat Wall Field Wallingford [Directions] | L 3-5 | ||
Wed., 4/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Wed., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | EnricoFermi | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | W 7-0 | ||
Wed., 4/9 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | ||
Wed., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Wed., 4/9 | V Softball | Rockville | Away - RHS Upper field [Directions] | W 2-0 | 2:10 | |
Wed., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver | Away - Bulkeley High School [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/10 | V Softball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | W 8-0 | 2:30 | |
Fri., 4/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier | Away - Xavier H.S. [Directions] | L 0-3 | 2:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill | Away - Rocky Hill High School [Directions] | L 3-4 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Sat., 4/12 | V Baseball | Newington | Away - Alumni VAR Baseball Fld on Alumni Rd. [Directions] | W 1-0 | 11:15 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/12 | V Softball | Ledyard | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 11-2 | ||
Mon., 4/14 | V Baseball | Wethersfield | Home - Platt HS [Directions] | W 8-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Mon., 4/14 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-2 | ||
Mon., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Mon., 4/14 | V Softball | Wethersfield | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 11-3 | 2:10 | |
Tue., 4/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | L 0-3 | ||
Wed., 4/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | ||
Thu., 4/17 | V Boys Golf | Bulkeley | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 219 Bulkeley 285 MHS 1-0,1-0 | ||
Thu., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Record Journal Invitational | Away - Coginchaug High School | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 | |
Thu., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Record Journal Invitational | Away - Coginchaug High School | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 | |
Thu., 4/17 | V Softball | Plainville | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 8-5 | ||
Mon., 4/21 | V Baseball | Bulkeley | Away - Colts Park [Directions] | W 13-0 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/21 | V Boys Tennis | Southington | Away - Southington High School [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Mon., 4/21 | V Boys Tennis | Hall | Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts [Directions] | L 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Mon., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Mon., 4/21 | V Softball | Bulkeley | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 8-0 | 2:10 | |
Mon., 4/21 | V Softball | Bulkeley | Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 18-0 | 2:10 | |
Tue., 4/22 | V Boys Golf | Bristol Eastern | Away - Chippanee [Directions] | Maloney 240 BE 175 MHS 1-1,1-1 | 2:00 | |
Tue., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley | Away - Bulkeley High School Track [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Tue., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley | Home - Bulkeley High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Tue., 4/22 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington | Away - Farmington High School [Directions] | L 1-5 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/23 | V Baseball | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | W 9-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford | Away - East Hartford Tennis Center, Roberts Street East Hartford [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Wed., 4/23 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 1-3 | ||
Wed., 4/23 | V Softball | Middletown | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:10 | |
Thu., 4/24 | V Boys Golf | Middletown | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 242 Middletown 189 MHS 1-2,1-2 | ||
Thu., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | L 7-0 | ||
Thu., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy | Away - Alumni Gym [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford | Away - East Hartford Tennis Center, Roberts Street [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:15 pm | |
Fri., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Fri., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | W 6-1 | 2:15 pm | |
Mon., 4/28 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic | Home - Northwest Catholic High School [Directions] | W 6-1 | ||
Mon., 4/28 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith | Away - E.O. Smith HS [Directions] | L 3-4 | 2:15pm. | |
Mon., 4/28 | V Boys Tennis | EnricoFermi | Away - Fermi High School | Cancelled | ||
Mon., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury | Away - Glastonbury High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/28 | V Softball | Southington | Away - Southington High School [Directions] | L 0-2 | 2:10 | |
Mon., 4/28 | V Girls Tennis | EnricoFermi | Away - Fermi High School | W 7-0 | 2:30 pm | |
Tue., 4/29 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | W 4-2 | ||
Tue., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 4/29 | V Softball | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 7-8 | 2:10 | |
Tue., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor | Away - Windsor H.S. [Directions] | W 5-1 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester | Away - MHS COURTS [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Wed., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor | Away - Windsor H.S. [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Wed., 4/30 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington | Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville | Away - Plainville High School [Directions] | W 5-2 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/2 | V Baseball | Berlin | Away - Zipadelli Field - Sage Park [Directions] | L 5-20 | ||
Fri., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop | Away - Bulkeley High School [Directions] | W 7-0 | Yes | |
Fri., 5/2 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall | Away - Hall HS - Gym A [Directions] | W 3-1 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/2 | V Softball | Berlin | Away - Sage Park, Berlin [Directions] | W 7-5 | 3:15 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown Invitational | Away - Middletown High School | 10:00 a.m. | 8:30 am | |
Sat., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown Invitational | Away - Middletown High School | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Mon., 5/5 | V Baseball | Bristol Central | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | L 0-1(12) | ||
Mon., 5/5 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | W 6-1 | ||
Mon., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor | Away - South Windsor High School [Directions] | L 1-3 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/5 | V Softball | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | L 4-5(9) | 2:10 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/6 | V Boys Golf | Platt, Wilcox Tech | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 239 Platt 204 Wilcox 172 MHS 1-4,1-3 | ||
Tue., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 | |
Tue., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech | Away - Columbus Park [Directions] | W 7-0 | ||
Tue., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/7 | V Baseball | Southington | Away - Southington High School [Directions] | L 8-3 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/7 | V Boys Golf | Stigberg Tournament | Away - Farmingbury Hills GC | 9:00 a.m. | ||
Wed., 5/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | ||
Wed., 5/7 | V Softball | Conard | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 5-2 | 2:10 | |
Thu., 5/8 | V Boys Golf | Bristol Central | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 260 BC 186 MHS 1-6,1-5 | ||
Thu., 5/8 | V Boys Golf | Plainville | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 260 Plainville 185 MHS 1-5,1-4 | ||
Thu., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield | Away - Bloomfield High School [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/9 | V Boys Golf | Berlin, Bristol Central | Away - Timberlin GC [Directions] | Maloney 240 Berlin 165 BC 183 MHS 1-8,1-7 | 2:00pm | |
Fri., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill | Home - Maloney H.S. [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Fri., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville | Away - Rockville H.S. [Directions] | W 4-3 | 2:30 pm | |
Sat., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greater Hartford Invitational | Away - Simsbury High School | 9:30 a.m. | ||
Sat., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greater Hartford Invitational | Away - Simsbury High School | 9:30 a.m. | ||
Mon., 5/12 | V Baseball | Plainville | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 4-1 | ||
Mon., 5/12 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | L 5-2 | ||
Mon., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington | Away - Southington High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/12 | V Softball | Plainville | Away - Alumni Field [Directions] | W 9-0 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/12 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown | Away - Wesleyan University [Directions] | W 5-2 | 2:30 pm | |
Tue., 5/13 | V Boys Golf | Bulkeley | Away - Goodwin Park [Directions] | Maloney 204 Bulkeley 264 MHS 2-8, 2-7 | 2:00 | |
Tue., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin | Away - Berlin High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | L 1-6 | ||
Tue., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin | Away - Berlin High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | ||
Tue., 5/13 | V Softball | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | W 6-2 | 2:10 | |
Wed., 5/14 | V Baseball | Bulkeley | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 13-0 | ||
Wed., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern | Home - washington park [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Wed., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville | Away - Plainville High School [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Wed., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern | Away - Bristol Eastern High School [Directions] | L 3-4 | 2:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/15 | V Boys Golf | Bristol Eastern | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 225 BC 185 MHS 2-9, 2-8 | ||
Thu., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | W 6-1 | ||
Thu., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin | Away - Berlin High School [Directions] | W 4-3 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/16 | V Softball | Middletown | Away - Middletown High School [Directions] | W 12-0 | 2:10 | |
Sat., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 4-2 | ||
Sat., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 1-3 | ||
Mon., 5/19 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 12-1 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/19 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern | Home - Platt high school [Directions] | W 7-0 | ||
Mon., 5/19 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | Cancelled | ||
Mon., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington | Home - Maloney High School [Directions] | L 0-3 | ||
Mon., 5/19 | V Softball | Bristol Eastern | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 3-1 | ||
Mon., 5/19 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central | Away - Bristol Central High School [Directions] | L 3-4 | 2:30 pm | |
Tue., 5/20 | V Baseball | Platt | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 11-4 | ||
Tue., 5/20 | V Boys Golf | Middletown | Away - Lyman Orchards [Directions] | Maloney 241 Middletown 205 MHS 2-10, 2-9 | 2:15 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Tue., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop | Away - Bulkeley High School [Directions] | W 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Tue., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | 2:30 | |
Wed., 5/21 | V Baseball | Berlin | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | L 4-7 | Yes | |
Wed., 5/21 | V Boys Golf | Berlin | Home - Hunter Golf Course [Directions] | Maloney 225 Berlin 160 MHS 2-11, 2-10 | ||
Wed., 5/21 | V Softball | Berlin | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 4-1 | ||
Thu., 5/22 | V Boys Golf | Chappa Tournament | Away - Longshore GC | 9:00 a.m. | ||
Fri., 5/23 | V Girls Tennis | Platt | Away - Platt high school [Directions] | W 6-1 | 2:30 pm | |
Sun., 5/25 | V Softball | Bristol Central | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | L 3-6 | ||
Tue., 5/27 | V Boys Golf | Plainville | Away - Tunxis Plantation [Directions] | Maloney 229 Plainville 178 MHS 2-12, 2-11 | 2:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/27 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley | Away - Bulkeley High School Field House [Directions] | W 3-0 | 2:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/28 | V Baseball | Plainville | Away - Alumni Field [Directions] | W 5-4 | ||
Wed., 5/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CCC South Championships | Away - Platt High School | 2:00 p.m. | 12:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | CCC South Championships | Away - Platt High School | 2:00 p.m. | ||
Wed., 5/28 | V Softball | Platt | Home - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave. [Directions] | W 14-3 | ||
Wed., 5/28 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield | Away - Carmen Arace Middle School Park Ave. [Directions] | W 6-1 | 2:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/29 | V Baseball | Platt | Away - ceppa field [Directions] | L 8-5 | ||
Thu., 5/29 | V Baseball | Middletown | Home - Ceppa Field [Directions] | W 3-1 | ||
Thu., 5/29 | V Boys Golf | Platt, Wilcox Tech | Away - Hunters [Directions] | Maloney 226 Platt 190 Wilcox Tech 183 MHS 2-14,2-12 | ||
Thu., 5/29 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury | Away - Glastonbury High School [Directions] | L 7-0 | 2:15pm. | |
Sat., 5/31 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch | Away - Fitch [Directions] | L 3-4 | 8:00am | |
Mon., 6/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Class L State Championships | Away - Middletown High School | 2:30 p.m. | 12:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 6/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Class L State Championships | Away - Middletown High School | 2:30 p.m. | ||
Mon., 6/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | State Open Championships | Away - Middletown High School | 1:30 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 6/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | State Open Championships | Away - Middletown High School | 1:30 p.m. | ||
Sat., 6/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New England Track and Field Championships | Away - Norwell High School, Norwell, MA | TBA | ||
Sat., 6/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New England Track and Field Championships | Away - Norwell High School, Norwell, MA | TBA |